31 EKİM-05 KASIM 2017 TARİHLERİ ARASI HAFTALIK MÜSABAKA PROGRAMI
(8.HAFTA)
S.NO |
KULÜP ADI |
TARİH |
SAAT |
YER |
KATEGORİ |
|
1 |
TAVLA GENÇ.VE SPOR H.ŞİRİNCESPOR |
31.10.2017 |
İPTAL |
İPTAL |
1.AMATÖR |
|
2 |
SÜMERSPOR SAMANDAĞSPOR |
01.11.2017 |
15.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
SÜPER LİG |
|
3 |
İSK.BLD.GENÇ.VE SPOR DÖRTYOL ESNAF SPOR |
01.11.2017 |
15.00 |
SARISEKİ |
SÜPER LİG |
|
4 |
AŞKARBEYLİSPOR KAAN TEM.ANT.GENÇ.VE SPOR |
01.11.2017 |
17.00 |
İSK.DIŞ |
1.AMATÖR |
|
5 |
KARAAĞAÇSPOR ARMUTLUSPOR |
01.11.2017 |
15.00 |
KARAAĞAÇ |
SÜPER LİG |
|
6 |
HASSA BLD.SPOR HARBİYESPOR |
02.11.2017 |
15.00 |
HASSA |
1.AMATÖR |
|
7 |
DEFNE 2013 SPOR YAYLADAĞISPOR |
02.11.2017 |
15.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
SÜPER LİG |
|
8 |
EKİNCİSPOR KÖRFEZ İSKENDERUNSPOR |
02.11.2017 |
15.00 |
N.KOKA |
SÜPER LİG |
|
9 |
MAŞUKLUSPOR NİŞRİNSPOR |
02.11.2017 |
17.00 |
N.KOKA |
1.AMATÖR |
|
10 |
TURUNÇLU GENÇ.VE SPOR DÖRTYOL BLD.SPOR |
03.11.2017 |
15.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
1.AMATÖR |
|
11 |
GÜNEYLER GENÇ.VE SPOR HARBİYESPOR |
04.11.2017 |
11.00 |
N.KOKA |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
12 |
KAAN TEM.ANT.GENÇ.VE SPOR MAŞUKLUSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
13.00 |
N.KOKA |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
13 |
H.ŞİRİNCESPOR SÜMERSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
15.00 |
N.KOKA |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
14 |
DEFNE 2013 SPOR ARMUTLUSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
13.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
15 |
DEFNE GENÇ.VE SPOR ÜRGENPAŞA GENÇ.VE SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
15.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
1.AMATÖR |
|
16 |
S.DAĞ. CİLLİ GENÇ.VE SPOR HATAYSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
10.00 |
SAMANDAĞ |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
17 |
SAMANDAĞSPOR EKİNCİSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
12.00 |
SAMANDAĞ |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
18 |
İSK.YÜKSELİŞ KOL.SPOR KARAAĞAÇSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
10.00 |
İSK.DIŞ |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
19 |
ARSUZ İLK ADIM SPOR ARSUZ UMUT GENÇ.VE SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
12.00 |
İSK.DIŞ |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
20 |
ARSUZ İD.YURDU SPOR DÖRTYOL ESNAF SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
14.00 |
İSK.DIŞ |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
21 |
BELEN BLD.SPOR KIRIKHANSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
16.00 |
İSK.DIŞ |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
22 |
ARSUZ GÖZCÜLERSPOR K.NARDÜZÜ GENÇ.VE SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
15.00 |
GÖZCÜLER |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
23 |
İSK.KAYRA SPOR DÖRTYOL ESNAF SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
13.00 |
SARISEKİ |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
24 |
İSK.KAYRA SPOR PAYASSPR |
04.11.2017 |
15.00 |
SARISEKİ |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
25 |
ARSUZ KARAAĞAÇSPOR 1967 HATAY KARTALSPOR |
04.11.2017 |
13.00 |
KARAAĞAÇ |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
26 |
KARAAĞAÇSPOR KIRIKHAN GÜCÜ SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
15.00 |
KARAAĞAÇ |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
27 |
KUMLU GENÇ.VE SPOR H.ŞİRİNCESPOR |
04.11.2017 |
11.00 |
KUMLU |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
28 |
REYHANLI BLD.SPOR HATAY B.Ş.BLD.SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
12.30 |
REYHANLI 11 MAYIS ŞEH. |
U-14 LİGİ |
|
29 |
REYHANLI BLD.SPOR S.DAĞ CİLLİ GENÇ.VE SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
14.30 |
REYHANLI 11 MAYIS ŞEH. |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
30 |
ERZİN BLD.SPOR İSK.BLD.GENÇ.VE SPOR |
04.11.2017 |
15.00 |
ERZİN |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
31 |
MADENBOYUSPOR GÜZELYAYLASPOR |
05.11.2017 |
15.00 |
MADENBOYU |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
32 |
ANTAKYA GÜCÜ SPOR KAAN TEM.ANT.GENÇ.VE SPOR |
05.11.2017 |
10.00 |
N.KOKA |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
33 |
H.ŞİRİNCESPOR HATAY B.Ş.BLD.SPOR |
05.11.2017 |
12.00 |
N.KOKA |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
34 |
HATAY 1967 GENÇ.VE SPOR GÜNEYLER GENÇ.VE SPOR |
05.11.2017 |
14.00 |
N.KOKA |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
35 |
KAAN TEM.ANT.GENÇ.VE SPOR MAŞUKLUSPOR |
05.11.2017 |
16.00 |
N.KOKA |
1.A.K.U-19 LİGİ |
|
36 |
DEFNE 2013 SPOR S.DAĞ CİLLİ GENÇ.VE SPOR |
05.11.2017 |
11.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
37 |
HARBİYESPOR SAMANDAĞSPOR |
05.11.2017 |
13.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
38 |
YENİÇAĞ GENÇ.VE SPOR DÖRTYOLSPOR |
05.11.2017 |
15.00 |
ÇEKMECE |
1.AMATÖR |
|
39 |
ARSUZ GÖZCÜLERSPOR KARAAĞAÇSPOR |
05.11.2017 |
15.00 |
GÖZCÜLER |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
40 |
K.NARDÜZÜ GENÇ.VE SPOR KIRIKHANSPOR |
05.11.2017 |
11.00 |
İSK.DIŞ |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
41 |
BELEN BLD.SPOR KİLİS BLD.SPOR |
05.11.2017 |
14.00 |
İSK.DIŞ |
B.A.LİGİ |
|
42 |
HASSA BLD.SPOR SÜMERSPOR |
05.11.2017 |
14.30 |
HASSA |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
43 |
İSK.BLD.GENÇ.VE SPOR İSK.ESEN GENÇ.VE SPOR |
05.11.2017 |
13.00 |
SARISEKİ |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
44 |
İSK.KAYRA SPOR ARSUZ UMUT GENÇ.VE SPOR |
05.11.2017 |
15.00 |
SARISEKİ |
U-16 LİGİ |
|
BÜTÜN KULÜPLERİMİZE BAŞARILAR DİLERİZ.
|